Search By State and County

To search by State and County, select from State, then By County.
A list of registered attorneys are shown.
Clicking on the Attorney Name link for details about that Attorney.

Clicking the Clear button returns to a list of all States and Counties.


Choose State:
Choose County:
Pamela H. Potter Evan Guthrie
Charles Thornton Brian Francis
Tiffany Elkins Darrin Dimoff Estate Planning & Probate
Jeffrey L. Coe Yevgeny Levin
Russell M. Ozawa Roland T. Hairston II
Michael Farrar Jonathan C. Ihrig
John R. Browne III Jeffrey Katz Estate Administration & Planning
Jeffrey E. Rolig Edward J.S.F. Smith Estate Administration & Planning
Thomas Mazzera Thomas R. Healy
Susan Balistocky Sara Hire
Ronald Nevin Rick Sellars
Patrick A. Liddell Sylvia Noel White
Lisa Krenkel Lawrence Michael Kelly
Kathryn E. Holland Jessica L. Merkel
Jennifer L. Brown Jamie P. Gelber
Heidi Richert Clerc Frank J. Fischer
Donald J. Quinn II David T. Shaw
David D. Brannon Chad Henderson
Brian McVan Angel Yang Riley
Amy Mendoza-Stover Alice Beirne
Aaron Richardson Estate Planning & Probate, Litigation & Criminal Law, Personal Injury, Real Estate Karl Lockwood Trust and Estate Litigation; Estate Planning, Probate, Trust Administration
Scot Moga Estate Planning, Probate, Estate & Trust Administration Alice Salvo Estate Planning, Trust and Probate, Probate & Elder Law
Barry Yoch John Ronge
Donald Leventhal Mace Abdullah
Tom Bunch II Eric Hartman
Reece R. Halpern Shawn Kerendian
Bruce Rothenberg Estate Administration WESLEY L. CLARKE Estate Administration and Planning
Peter Shelton Estate Administration John Rank
Marilyn Minger Charlie Tevnan
Victor M. Campos, Esq. J. Terrence Moynihan
William Nassar Robert K. Maize, Jr.
test attorney Estate Planning Angela Crossin
Duncan Adams Bruce Thompson
David Milner Mark Goodman
Howard Golden John Palley
Michael Freedman Scott Reynolds
John Fraker Leon Ainer
Richard Fulfer C L Farrell
Garry Cohen David Gaw
Julia Wald Richard Woon
Daniel Hanley Jeff Klink
M. Kendall Hillman Phillip Lemmons
Linda Dankman Jeffrey Mayes
Robert Kosloff MaryClare Lawrence
Mary J. Peshel Thomas Bret
Vincent Russo Janet Brewer
Patricia A. Simmons Mary Mayo
Lynn Stutz Thomas Dominick
J.R. Hastings Steven Feldman
David Esquibias Jennifer Rouse
Sheila Soufizadeh Ronald Berman
James Rodriguez Roberta Avrutin
Jane Penhaligen David Hill
Diane Greenberg Teresa Gorman
Marlene Sanborn Sara Diamond
Robin Drubin Richard Silvester
Victor Skvarna Vincent Casiano
David Knitter Forrest Wolfe
Kathleen Hunt Joseph A. Piasta, III
Robert Riordan Brett Lytle
Sandra Johnson Sandra Smith
Kevin Rice Robert P. Bergman
Gerald Cummings Timothy Larson
Allison Alvarado Scott Penner
Paula Moore Rudolf J. Karvay
Joseph Gruner Robert S. Sikorski
Richard Bryan P. James Taurinskas
Sabrina Winters Maureen Grzeskiewicz
Jay Wiley Jones Edward H. Stone
Jennifer Thaete Richard T. Woon
Frank E. Mayo Michael Brown
Jeffrey S. Cohen Mary O’Neill
Kevin Elmore Henry Coopersmith
Kenneth Greenman, Jr. Michael A. Hackard
John Bunnett Estate Planning, Probate and Trust Administration Marie Koestner
Keith A. Davidson Stewart J. Guss
L. Westcott Hicks, Jr. David Luber
Michael R. Nevarez Caprice L. Collins
Gregory J. Faries Richard F. Dean
Erik G. Faries Adam B. Lawler
Peter D. Antonoplos Stacy Rocheleau
Vlad Portnoy Mark Bridges
William P. Davis Amanda Ebey
Oliver Bray Michelle Goff
Ray Ridlon Stephen Cockriel
Brian Wyatt Vilma Aarons
Mason Sacks Jonas Urba
C. Randolph Coleman Matthew Slepkow
John Goralka Linda Schumacher Estate Administration, Estate Planning & Probate
Richard Grain Rickard Borg
Scott Schomer Mitchell Port
Susan Stricklin Wilson Panos Lagos
Stephen Hinze Wayne Smith
Philip Gold Douglas Griffin
Wilbur Gin Sybil Burrell
Teddy McNamara William Harlan
Stuart McKenzie Rachel Vrana
Holly Hutchins Nancy Regan
Shawn Kerendian Robert Temmerman
Patrick Riley Shab Kerendian
Michael Hemming Susan K. Pintar
Craig Parker Kevin Taheny
Ronald Gold Robert Anderson
David Levin Hale Kronenberg
Daniel F. Morrin H. Michael Soroy
Elizabeth Trutner Gregory Duncan
Donna Tonkon Frank Steinschriber
Darius Khayat Cliff Capdevielle
Gary Quackenbush Arthur Brown
Harald Westendorf Albert Quintrall
Cheryl Tannenberg James Shields
Jan Morrison Estate Administration Ira Carlin
Charles Triay Hugh Burns
Gilbert Garcia Christine James
Gerald Tomsic Emma Hilario
Hugh Robertson